16 тур 16.08.
1.Підзвіринець-Нове
Село 2:0
2.Конюшки-Грімно 3:5
3.Бучали-Березець 1:2
4.Зашковичі-Тулиголови
2:1
5.Поріччя-Поляна 1:0
6.Хишевичі-Переможне 0:4
7.Татаринів-Лівчиці 0:2
Чуловичі-в
17 тур (22.08.09)
1.Переможне-Татаринів 6:0
2.Грімно-Підзвіринець 6:0
3.Зашковичі-Бучали 2:1
4.Лівчиці-Поріччя 2:2
5.Поляна-Конюшки 2:3
6.Березець-Хишевичі 2:1
7.Нове
Село-Чуловичі 1:1
Тули голови-в
18 тур (24.08.09)
1.Чуловичі-Грімно 4:1
2.Хишевичі-Бучали 1:3
3.Татаринів-Березець 5:2
4.Конюшки-Лівчиці 3:3
5.Поріччя-Переможне 3:2
6.Підзвіринець-Поляна 1:1
7.Тулиголови-Нове
Село 2:4
(Грабовенський С.-2;Заваринський Василь-1;Білобрин Я.-1)
Зашковичі-в
19 тур (30.08.09) 1.Зашковичі-Хишевичі 2:4 2.Грімно-Тулиголови 4:0 3.Березець-Поріччя 1:3 4.Поляна-Чуловичі 2:2 5.Бучали-Татаринів 2:1 6.Перемога-Конюшки 5:0 7.Лівчиці-Підзвіринець 1:2 Нове Село-в
20 тур (06.09.09)
1.Поріччя-Бучали 3:0
2.Татаринів-Хишевичі 2:1
3.Конюшки-Березець 8:1
4.Підзвіринець-Переможне 0:2
5.Чуловичі-Лівчиці 6:2
6.Тулиголови-Поляна 2:4
7.Нове
Село-Зашковичі 3:1 (Білобрин Я.-1;
Білобрин В.-1;Нагірний Тарас-1)
Грімно-в
21 тур (13.09.09)
1.Бучали-Конюшки 3:1
2.Хишевичі-Поріччя
2:2
3.Зашковичі-Татаринів
2:3
4.Березець-Підзвіринець
5:0
5.Переможне-Чуловичі
2:2
6.Лівчиці-Тулиголови
2:0
7.Грімно-Нове Село
5:0
Поляна-в 22 тур (20.09.09)
1.Підзвіринець-Бучали
1:0
2.Конюшки-Хишевичі
5:6
3.Поріччя-Татаринів
3:1
4.Нове Село-Поляна
0:4
5.Тулиголови-Переможне
3:1
6.Чуловичі-Березець
1:1
7.Зашковичі-Грімно
1:4
Лівчиці-в
23 тур (27.09.09)
1.Бучали-Чуловичі 3:5
2.Хишевичі-Підзвіринець
1:3
3.Татаринів-Конюшки
2:7
4.Поляна-Грімно 1:1
5.Лівчиці-Нове Село
1:0 (Т.П.)
6.Березець-Тулиголови
1:2
7.Зашковичі-Поріччя
0:2
Переможне-в
24 тур (04.10.09)
1.Тулиголови-Бучали 2:0
2.Чуловичі-Хишевичі 5:1
3.Підзвіринець-Татаринів 5:2
4.Конюшки-Поріччя 1:2
5.Грімно-Лівчиці 0:2
6.Нове Село-Переможне 0:2
7.Поляна-Зашковичі 1:5
Березень-в
25 тур (11.09.09)
1.Переможне-Грімно
2:1
2.Поріччя-Підзвіринець
2:0
3.Лівчиці-Поляна 2:0
4.Хишевичі-Тулиголови
0:2
5.Татаринів-Чуловичі
1:15
6.Зашковичі-Конюшки
3:0
7.Березець-Нове Село
1:1 (Білобрин В.-1.)
Бучали-в
26 тур (18.10.09)
1.Нове Село – Бучали 2:0
(Заваринський Василь-1;Білобрин В.-1.)
2.Тулиголови –
Татаринів 2:3
3.Чуловичі – Поріччя 3:2
4.Підзвіринець –
Конюшки 3:0
5.Поляна – Переможне 2:1
6.Грімно – Березець 3:2
7.Лівчиці – Зашковичі 4:3
Хишевичі-в
27 тур (25.10.09)
1.Бучали – Грімно 0:1
2.Нове Село – Хишевичі 4:0 (Білобрин Я.-1; Бобер Р.-2;Дуда І.-1)
3.Поріччя – Тулиголови 2:0
4.Конюшки – Чуловичі 3:2
5.Переможне – Лівчиці 3:3
6.Березець – Поляна 4:2
7.Зашковичі – Підзвіринець 3:1
Татаринів – в
29 тур (22.11.09)
1.Поляна – Бучали 7:0
2.Грімно – Хишевичі 2:0
3.Нове Село – Татаринів 1:0 (Заваринський Василь-1)
4.Тулиголови – Конюшки 1:3
5.Чуловичі – Підзвіринець 5:2
6.Лівчиці – Березець 9:1
7.Переможне – Зашковичі 2:0
Поріччя – в
28 тур (15.11.09)
1.Бучали – Лівчиці 0:6
2.Хишевичі – Поляна 2:4
3.Татаринів – Грімно 1:5
4.Поріччя – Нове Село 6:0
5.Підзвіринець – Тулиголови 1:0
6.Березець – Переможне 0:5
7.Зашковичі – Чуловичі 1:3
Конюшки – в
30 тур (29.11.09)
1.Переможне – Бучали 1:0
2.Лівчиці – Хишевичі 3:1
3.Поляна – Татаринів 6:2
4.Грімно – Поріччя 0:1
5.Нове Село – Конюшки 1:4 (Бобер Р.-1)
6.Тулиголови – Чуловичі 1:0
7.Березець – Зашковичі 2:0
Підзвіринець –
в
№.
|
Команди
|
Ігри
|
Виграші
|
Нічиї
|
Поразки
|
М’ячі
|
Очки
|
1.
|
Поріччя
|
28
|
22
|
3
|
3
|
83-32
|
69
|
2.
|
Переможне
|
28
|
21
|
3 |
4
|
89-21
|
66
|
3.
|
Чуловичі
|
28
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
105-46
|
58
|
4.
|
Лівчиці
|
28
|
16
|
5
|
7
|
75-43
|
53
|
5.
|
Поляна
|
28
|
15
|
5
|
8
|
73-47
|
50
|
6.
|
Грімно
|
28
|
16
|
2
|
10
|
73-39
|
50
|
7.
|
Підзвіринець
|
28
|
13
|
3
|
12
|
44-58
|
42
|
8.
|
Конюшки
|
28
|
12
|
3
|
13
|
94-73
|
39
|
9.
|
Нове Село
|
28
|
9
|
6
|
13
|
34-55
|
33
|
10.
|
Зашковичі
|
28
|
10
|
2
|
16
|
49-68
|
32
|
11.
|
Березець
|
28
|
7
|
6
|
15
|
40-75
|
27
|
12.
|
Бучали
|
28
|
8
|
2
|
18
|
33-76
|
26
|
13.
|
Тулиголови
|
28
|
8
|
2
|
18
|
37-77
|
26
|
14.
|
Хишевичі
|
28
|
5
|
3
|
20
|
45-86
|
18
|
15.
|
Татаринів
|
28
|
4
|
3
|
21
|
37-115
|
15
|
|